BUS # |
663 |
|
ROUTE # |
11.A01 |
|
AM SESSION |
PM SESSION |
|
8:01/12:31 |
10:31/3:36 |
MAPLE ST SW ON GRANT |
8:06/12:36 |
10:36/3:41 |
76TH AVE CT ON 146TH ST SW (CEDRONA PARK) |
8:08/12:38 |
10:38/3:43 |
HERITAGE APTS |
8:10/12:40 |
10:40/3:45 |
150TH ST SW / WOODBROOK DR SW |
8:20/12:50 |
10:50/3:55 |
CANDLEWOOD SUITES ON LINCOLN |
8:26/12:56 |
10:56/4:01 |
WALNUT ST SW ON DOGWOOD ST SW |
8:28/12:58 |
10:58/4:03 |
FIR ST SW ON BIRCH ST SW |
8:30/13:00 |
11:00/4:05 |
GINKO DR SW ON LINCOLN BLVD SW (CASCADE VILLAGE) |
8:50 |
11:20 |
CLOVER PARK HIGH SCHOOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bus: |
36 |
|
Route: |
11.A02 |
|
AM SESSION |
PM SESSION |
|
8:15/12:12 |
10:47/3:12 |
BOSTON AVE SW ON LINCOLN AVE |
8:18/12:14 |
10:50/3:14 |
CHICAGO AVE SW ON LINCOLN AVE SW |
8:21/12:16 |
10:53/3:16 |
SAN FRANCISCO AVE SW / TRUE LN |
8:23/12:19 |
10:55/3:19 |
ADDISON ST SW / 127TH ST SW |
8:25/12:23 |
10:57/3:23 |
121ST ST SW / 47TH AVE SW |
8:34/12:30 |
11:04/3:30 |
S TAC WAY EXT/112TH ST SW (WISTERIA WALK APT) |
8:36/12:32 |
11:06/3:32 |
THE WILLOWS APTS ON 112TH ST SW |
8:40/12:36 |
11:10/3:36 |
ALTITUDE 104 (STEELE ST ENTRANCE) |
8:45/12:45 |
11:15/3:45 |
111TH ST SW /47TH AVE SW |
8:50 |
11:20 |
CLOVER PARK HIGH SCHOOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUS # |
31 |
|
ROUTE: |
11.A03 |
|
AM SESSION |
PM SESSION |
|
8:18/12:10 |
10:48/3:10 |
108TH ST SW ON LAKEVIEW AVE SW - WINDRIDGE APTS |
8:20/12:11 |
10:49/3:11 |
108TH ST SW JUST PRIOR TO RAINIER AVE SW |
8:21/12:13 |
10:51/3:13 |
RAINIER AE SW AT ROWLAND |
8:24/12:16 |
10:54/3:16 |
CADILLAC AVE SW ON 101ST ST SW |
8:27/12:20 |
10:57/3:20 |
9911 S. TACOMA WAY - TRUCK WASH |
8:01/12:23 |
11:01/3:25 |
3314 96TH ST S - WINDSOR CT |
8:33/12:25 |
11:03/3:27 |
2430 96TH ST S - WOODMARK SOUTH |
8:35/12:27 |
11:05/3:29 |
ALTA APARTMENTS |
8:50 |
11:20 |
CLOVER PARK HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUS # |
33 |
|
ROUTE |
11.A04 |
|
AM SESSION |
PM SESSION |
|
8:20/12:15 |
10:50/3:15 |
GAYLE AVE S ON 92ND ST S |
8:24/12:19 |
10:54/3:19 |
34TH AVE S ON 86TH ST S |
8:27/12:22 |
10:57/3:22 |
S 32ND AVE ON 83RD ST S |
8:35/12:30 |
11:05/3:30 |
9318 S HOSMER ST - ALCO / JIM'S DELI |
8:38/12:33 |
11:08/3:33 |
2415 96TH ST S - WOODMARK NORTH |
8:40/12:35 |
11:10/3:35 |
FRONT ST S ON 96TH ST S - THREE OAKS APTS |
8:50 |
11:20 |
CLOVER PARK HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUS # |
71/666/666/71 |
|
ROUTE |
11.A05 |
|
AM SESSION |
PM SESSION |
|
8:11/12:13 |
10:31/3:13 |
9300 59TH AVE SW - SEELEY LAKE APTS |
8:14/12:15 |
10:33/3:15 |
8911 GRAVELLY LK DR - BROWNSTONES |
8:16/12:16 |
10:35/3:17 |
63RD AVE SW ON 88TH ST SW |
8:19/12:19 |
10:38/3:19 |
WOODBOURNE RD SW ON 86TH ST SW |
8:23/12:23 |
10:42/3:23 |
FLORA ST SW ON WOODBOURNE RD SW |
8:27/12:27 |
10:46/3:27 |
MEADOW RD SW ON ARDMORE DR SW |
8:30/12:30 |
10:49/3:30 |
PATTON AVE ON JOHN DOWER RD SW |
8:32/12:31 |
10:51/3:31 |
75TH ST W ON JOHN DOWER RD SW |
8:34/12:33 |
10:53/3:33 |
STONEGATE APTS ON MEADOW PARK RD W |
8:42/12:41 |
11:01/3:41 |
TIMBRE APTS |
8:44/12:43 |
11:03/3:43 |
77TH ST W / BURGESS ST W |
8:46/12:45 |
11:05/3:45 |
59TH AVE ON 79TH ST - REAR OF MERRILL CREEK APTS |
8:48/12:47 |
11:07/3:47 |
DEAN ST ON 77TH ST W |
8:50/12:49 |
11:10/3:49 |
9100 LAKEWOOD DR SW - LAKEWOOD VILLAGE |
8:55 |
11:20 |
CLOVER PARK HIGH SCHOOL |